Calendar
Committees
Library
Meetings
Parish Councils
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
Training
Date range:
Councillor:
Please select a councillor
Abbott, Councillor Victor Abbott
Allen, Councillor Georgina Allen
Ball, Councillor Kevin Ball
Birch, Councillor John Birch
Blackman, Councillor Angela Blackman
Bonham, Councillor Lee Bonham
Brazil, Councillor Julian Brazil
Bridgewater, Councillor Adam Bridgewater
Calder, Councillor Malcolm Calder
Carson, Councillor Julie Carson
Casbolt, Councillor Mike Casbolt
Cheadle, Councillor Ric Cheadle
Cooper, Councillor Ben Cooper
Cunningham, Councillor Alastair Cunningham
Daniel, Councillor Lynn Daniel
Dennis, Councillor Samantha Dennis
Dewynter, Councillor Alison Dewynter
Dexter, Councillor George Dexter
Dommett, Councillor Nadine Dommett
Edie, Councillor Tom Edie
Edmonds, Councillor Chris Edmonds
Elliott, Councillor Jane Elliott
Ewings, Councillor Mandy Ewings
Greenberry-Pullen, Councillor Holly Greenberry-Pullen
Guthrie, Councillor Steve Guthrie
Hancock, Councillor David Hancock
Hawkins, Councillor Jonathan Hawkins
Hodgson, Councillor Jacqi Hodgson
Hopwood, Councillor Nicky Hopwood
Jackson, Councillor Susan Jackson
Johnson, Councillor Anne Johnson
Jory, Councillor Neil Jory
Kimber, Councillor Patrick Kimber
Lawford, Councillor Laurel Lawford
Leech, Councillor Tony Leech
Long, Councillor Mark Long
Mann, Councillor Ursula Mann
McKay, Councillor John McKay
Moody, Councillor Jeffrey Moody
Mott, Councillor Caroline Mott
Munoz, Councillor Pablo Munoz
Nix, Councillor Alison Nix
O'Callaghan, Councillor Denise O'Callaghan
Oram, Councillor Chris Oram
Oxborough, Councillor Robert Oxborough
Pannell, Councillor Guy Pannell
Penfold, Councillor Sam Penfold
Presswell, Councillor Anna Presswell
Rake, Councillor Simon Rake
Renders, Councillor Mark Renders
Saxby, Councillor Isabel Saxby
Sellis, Councillor Debo Sellis
Southcott, Councillor Terry Southcott
Squire, Councillor Pete Squire
Steele, Councillor Matt Steele
Taylor, Councillor Bernard Taylor
Thomas, Councillor Dan Thomas
Vachon, Councillor Paul Vachon
Viney, Councillor Nick Viney
Wakeham, Councillor Sam Wakeham
Watts, Councillor Louise Watts
West, Councillor Christopher West
Yardy, Councillor Ged Yardy
Registered training
There is no training for this period