Committee attendance

South Hams Audit and Governance Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicky Hopwood 2
Councillor Julian Brazil 2
Councillor John Birch 2
Councillor Laurel Lawford 1
Councillor Chris Oram 3
Councillor Simon Rake 3
Councillor Ged Yardy 3
Councillor Lee Bonham 3
Councillor Samantha Dennis 3
Councillor David Hancock 3
Councillor Anna Presswell 3
Councillor Alison Nix 3
South Hams Budget Advisory Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicky Hopwood 1
Councillor Julian Brazil 1
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 0
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 1
Councillor John Birch 1
Councillor Bernard Taylor 1
Councillor Victor Abbott 1
Councillor Susan Jackson 0
Councillor Denise O'Callaghan 1
Councillor Mark Long 1
Councillor Guy Pannell 1
Councillor John McKay 1
Councillor Laurel Lawford 0
Councillor Chris Oram 0
Councillor Simon Rake 1
Councillor Ben Cooper 1
Councillor Ged Yardy 1
Councillor Alison Dewynter 0
Councillor Matt Steele 1
Councillor Nadine Dommett 1
Councillor Pablo Munoz 0
Councillor Lee Bonham 1
Councillor Sam Penfold 1
Councillor Tom Edie 0
Councillor Samantha Dennis 1
Councillor David Hancock 0
Councillor Georgina Allen 0
Councillor Anna Presswell 0
Councillor Julie Carson 1
Councillor Alison Nix 1
South Hams Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicky Hopwood 4
Councillor Julian Brazil 3
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 4
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 4
Councillor John Birch 3
Councillor Bernard Taylor 4
Councillor Victor Abbott 3
Councillor Susan Jackson 4
Councillor Denise O'Callaghan 4
Councillor Dan Thomas 4
Councillor Mark Long 3
Councillor Guy Pannell 3
Councillor John McKay 4
Councillor Laurel Lawford 3
Councillor Chris Oram 4
Councillor Simon Rake 4
Councillor Ben Cooper 2
Councillor Ged Yardy 2
Councillor Alison Dewynter 4
Councillor Matt Steele 4
Councillor Nadine Dommett 4
Councillor Pablo Munoz 2
Councillor Lee Bonham 4
Councillor Sam Penfold 4
Councillor Tom Edie 2
Councillor Samantha Dennis 3
Councillor David Hancock 3
Councillor Georgina Allen 4
Councillor Anna Presswell 4
Councillor Julie Carson 4
Councillor Alison Nix 4
South Hams Development Management Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 6
Councillor John Birch 1
Councillor Bernard Taylor 5
Councillor Victor Abbott 6
Councillor Denise O'Callaghan 3
Councillor Dan Thomas 3
Councillor Mark Long 5
Councillor Guy Pannell 3
Councillor John McKay 0
Councillor Simon Rake 6
Councillor Matt Steele 3
Councillor Lee Bonham 4
Councillor Tom Edie 2
Councillor Samantha Dennis 1
Councillor Georgina Allen 6
Councillor Anna Presswell 1
Councillor Julie Carson 6
Councillor Alison Nix 6
South Hams Executive, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicky Hopwood 6
Councillor Julian Brazil 6
Councillor Jonathan Hawkins 4
Councillor Jacqi Hodgson 5
Councillor John Birch 5
Councillor Bernard Taylor 3
Councillor Victor Abbott 6
Councillor Denise O'Callaghan 5
Councillor Dan Thomas 5
Councillor Mark Long 3
Councillor Guy Pannell 3
Councillor John McKay 5
Councillor Chris Oram 2
Councillor Simon Rake 1
Councillor Ben Cooper 2
Councillor Ged Yardy 2
Councillor Matt Steele 3
Councillor Nadine Dommett 2
Councillor Lee Bonham 3
Councillor Sam Penfold 6
Councillor Samantha Dennis 6
Councillor Georgina Allen 2
Councillor Anna Presswell 2
Councillor Julie Carson 3
Councillor Alison Nix 2
West Devon Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ric Cheadle 4
Councillor Caroline Mott 5
Councillor Louise Watts 4
Councillor Patrick Kimber 5
Councillor Kevin Ball 2
Councillor Tony Leech 2
Councillor Chris Edmonds 6
Councillor Neil Jory 6
Councillor Debo Sellis 5
Councillor Robert Oxborough 6
Councillor Jeffrey Moody 5
Councillor Lynn Daniel 5
Councillor Adam Bridgewater 5
Councillor Paul Vachon 5
Councillor Mandy Ewings 4
Councillor Mark Renders 6
Councillor Terry Southcott 6
Councillor Angela Blackman 3
Councillor Jane Elliott 6
Councillor Isabel Saxby 5
Councillor Alastair Cunningham 6
Councillor Steve Guthrie 5
Councillor Sam Wakeham 4
Councillor Mike Casbolt 5
Councillor Malcolm Calder 5
Councillor George Dexter 6
Councillor Pete Squire 3
Councillor Anne Johnson 6
Councillor Christopher West 6
Councillor Nick Viney 5
Councillor Ursula Mann 6
Councillor Holly Greenberry-Pullen 0